The Results Archive
Including 1,018,983 match results over 138 seasons
Pep Guardiola steers Manchester City to the Premier League title in May 2018. Chelsea are the FA Cup holders after beating Manchester United in the Final in May 2018. Manchester City comfortably beat Arsenal to become the holders of the League Cup in February 2018. Brackley Town are the FA Trophy holders after beating Bromley at Wembley in May. Thatcham Town won the FA Vase for the first time in their history in May 2018.
Hellenic League: Division One West
PosClub Name Pld W D L GF GA PtsGD
1Ardley United 261925102335969
2Shrivenham 26173674385436
3Easington Sports 26163777365141
4Pewsey Vale 26154771384933
5Cirencester Town Dev 26144864414623
6North Leigh United 26135848314417
7Letcombe 2613496054436
8Clanfield (Oxon) 261241062384024
9Headington Amateurs 261311255444011
10Cheltenham Saracens (-3) 2610511516032-9
11Kidlington Reserves 2686124745302
12Woodstock Town 266416418322-42
13New College Swindon 2631222610410-78
14Tytherington Rocks 260026181510-133